classifica serie A

POS. SQUADRA TOTALI CASA FUORI
POS. SQUADRA PG PT V N P Gr Gs PT V N P Gr Gs PT V N P Gr Gs
1Inter4103101546200101411053
2Roma3930092620052310040
3Milan3930071620061310010
4Napoli3930062620041310021
5Fiorentina4930176310021620155
6Udinese3721062411052310010
7Atalanta4721143101112620031
8Bologna4721158620042101116
9Lazio3620194310061310133
10Torino4620274310152310122
11Sassuolo4411245101101310144
12Empoli3310235000225310010
13Venezia3310226000000310226
14Genoa43103510000224310136
15Sampdoria3202123101123101000
16Juventus3101235000101101134
17Cagliari3101259101145000114
18Spezia3101239000101101138
19Verona3000337000236000101
20Salernitana40004212000205000227
Mostrati inserimenti (filtrato da voci totali)
Indirizzo

02040 Montenero S. -RI

Contatti

Email:info@romaclubmontenerosabino.it
Telefono: 338.6368652 
Webengineer : Andrea De Angelis

Collegamenti

UTR
asRoma
ASRomastore