classifica serie A

POS. SQUADRA TOTALI CASA FUORI
POS. SQUADRA PG PT V N P Gr Gs PT V N P Gr Gs PT V N P Gr Gs
1Inter71961021912400156721063
2Roma71752016310310103721060
3Lazio616510114721063930051
4Frosinone713412139930195411144
5Milan612330115620050613065
6Atalanta612402971240083000214
7Juventus61132195721051411144
8Como61132196411021721175
9Napoli710313107620152411255
10Cagliari61031254411122620132
11Sassuolo7822312147210641013610
12Torino6721379310235411144
13Lecce66204612310248310224
14Bologna75124610202247310223
15Udinese64114913101224310279
16Monza641149153101441013511
17Parma64114410411133000317
18Fiorentina64114714101226310258
19Genoa74115513411248000315
20Venezia73106616310338000338
Mostrati inserimenti (filtrato da voci totali)
Indirizzo

02040 Montenero S. -RI

Contatti

Email:info@romaclubmontenerosabino.it
Telefono: 338.6368652 
Webengineer : Andrea De Angelis

Collegamenti

UTR
asRoma
ASRomastore