classifica serie A

POS. SQUADRA TOTALI CASA FUORI
POS. SQUADRA PG PT V N P Gr Gs PT V N P Gr Gs PT V N P Gr Gs
1Inter822710231015500177721063
2Lazio82271016510310841240081
3Roma81853019610310103822093
4Milan818530167930082923085
5Como81752114772104110311106
6Frosinone8144221713930195512188
7Juventus814422118721154721164
8Torino8134131311620267721174
9Cagliari81341469411224930245
10Napoli8113231310721185411255
11Atalanta810314141510312118000337
12Lecce893059143103410620254
13Bologna88224810202247620243
14Sassuolo8822412167210641014612
15Monza8721515186201841014714
16Genoa87215613721258000315
17Udinese84116918101429310279
18Parma84116515411236000429
19Fiorentina841169191013393103610
20Venezia83107617310338000439
Mostrati inserimenti (filtrato da voci totali)
Indirizzo

02040 Montenero S. -RI

Contatti

Email:info@romaclubmontenerosabino.it
Telefono: 338.6368652 
Webengineer : Andrea De Angelis

Collegamenti

UTR
asRoma
ASRomastore